Akció!

DELL 210-AEVZ-560588-11

1119200 Ft 994800 Ft ÁFÁ-val

Dell Networking N1548, 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC with 2x Transceiver SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 5y ProSupport

Készleten

Cikkszám: 210-AEVZ-560588-11 Kategória:

Leírás

Dell Networking N1548, 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC with 2x Transceiver SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach, 5y ProSupport